DTV

Club Deportivo San José


Domingo20, 01/201918:15
Jesús Bermúdez, Oruro
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo27, 01/201920:30
Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Miércoles13, 02/201921:00
Jesús Bermúdez, Oruro
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo03, 02/201916:00
Municipal de El Alto, El Alto
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Miércoles06, 02/201921:30
Jesús Bermúdez, Oruro
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Sábado09, 02/201918:15
Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo17, 02/201916:00
Jesús Bermúdez, Oruro
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Jueves21, 02/201921:45
Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Lunes25, 02/201921:00
Jesús Bermúdez, Oruro
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Jueves28, 02/201916:00
Samuel Vaca Jiménez, Warnes
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo10, 03/201918:15
Jesús Bermúdez, Oruro
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Sábado23, 03/201916:00
Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo17, 03/201918:15
Jesús Bermúdez, Oruro
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Sábado30, 03/201918:15
Víctor Agustín Ugarte, Potosí
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Miércoles27, 03/201921:30
Jesús Bermúdez, Oruro
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo07, 04/201917:00
Hernando Siles, La Paz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo14, 04/201916:00
Jesús Bermúdez, Oruro
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Jueves18, 04/201921:30
Félix Capriles, Cochabamba
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo21, 04/201916:00
Jesús Bermúdez, Oruro
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Sábado27, 04/201918:15
Víctor Agustín Ugarte, Potosí
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Jueves02, 05/201921:30
Jesús Bermúdez, Oruro
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo05, 05/201918:15
Hernando Siles, La Paz
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo12, 05/201918:15
Jesús Bermúdez, Oruro
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Miércoles15, 05/201921:30
Félix Capriles, Cochabamba
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Domingo19, 05/201918:15
Jesús Bermúdez, Oruro
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido
Martes21, 05/201916:30
Gilberto Parada, Montero
Finalizado ver el resumen del partido
Detalle del Partido